Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 505

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:30 AM - 08:00 AM       
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM       
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM       
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM       
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM  DS Lab(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Archana Panda)
DS Lab(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla)
DS Lab(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
  
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM  DS Lab(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Archana Panda)
DS Lab(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla)
DS Lab(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
  
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM  DS Lab(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Archana Panda)
DS Lab(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla)
DS Lab(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
  
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM  DS Lab(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Archana Panda)
DS Lab(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla)
DS Lab(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
  
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM       
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM       
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM DS Lab(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE - Genius
(Mahammad Sahil Khan)
 DS Lab(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Genius
(Archana Panda)
   
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM DS Lab(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE - Genius
(Mahammad Sahil Khan)
 DS Lab(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Genius
(Archana Panda)
   
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM DS Lab(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE - Genius
(Mahammad Sahil Khan)
 DS Lab(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Genius
(Archana Panda)
   
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM DS Lab(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE - Genius
(Mahammad Sahil Khan)
 DS Lab(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Genius
(Archana Panda)
   
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM       
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM     DSP(Lab)(ALL)
5TH Sem ECE
(Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra/Subhashree Bhuyan)
S&S(Lab)(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Tasmin Mishra/Subhashree Bhuyan)
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM     DSP(Lab)(ALL)
5TH Sem ECE
(Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra/Subhashree Bhuyan)
S&S(Lab)(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Tasmin Mishra/Subhashree Bhuyan)
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM     DSP(Lab)(ALL)
5TH Sem ECE
(Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra/Subhashree Bhuyan)
S&S(Lab)(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Tasmin Mishra/Subhashree Bhuyan)
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM     DSP(Lab)(ALL)
5TH Sem ECE
(Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra/Subhashree Bhuyan)
S&S(Lab)(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Tasmin Mishra/Subhashree Bhuyan)