Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 503

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:30 AM - 08:00 AM       
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM       
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM       
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM       
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Jharana Behera)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Saumendra Behera)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Jharana Behera)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Saumendra Behera)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM  Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem ANAND
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Jharana Behera)
 Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Jharana Behera)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Saumendra Behera)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM AEC(Lab)(GR2)
3RD Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem ANAND
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Jharana Behera)
AEC(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem EEE
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Jyostnamayee Behera)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Jharana Behera)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Saumendra Behera)
 
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM AEC(Lab)(GR2)
3RD Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem ANAND
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Jharana Behera)
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Jyostnamayee Behera)AEC(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem EEE
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Jyostnamayee Behera)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Jharana Behera)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Saumendra Behera)
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM AEC(Lab)(GR2)
3RD Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem ANAND
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Jharana Behera)
AEC(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem EEE
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Jyostnamayee Behera)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Jharana Behera)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Saumendra Behera)
 
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM AEC(Lab)(GR2)
3RD Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem ANAND
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Jharana Behera)
AEC(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem EEE
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Jyostnamayee Behera)
   
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM  Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem ANAND
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Jharana Behera)
    
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM       
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Priyajit Dash)
     
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Priyajit Dash)
     
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Priyajit Dash)
 AEC(Lab)(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Jyostnamayee Behera)
   
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Priyajit Dash)
 AEC(Lab)(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Jyostnamayee Behera)
   
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Priyajit Dash)
 AEC(Lab)(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Jyostnamayee Behera)
   
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR2)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Priyajit Dash)
 AEC(Lab)(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Jyostnamayee Behera)