Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 428

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:30 AM - 08:00 AM       
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM       
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM       
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM       
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM ACHEM(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Sasmita Hota)
Basic Programming Skill(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik)
Introduction to Mathematics-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar)
ACHEM(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Sasmita Hota)
Introduction to Mathematics-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar)
OS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Smruti Ranjan Swain)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM ACHEM(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Sasmita Hota)
Basic Programming Skill(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik)
Introduction to Mathematics-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar)
ACHEM(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Sasmita Hota)
Introduction to Mathematics-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar)
OS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Smruti Ranjan Swain)
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM Introduction to Mathematics-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Priyajit Dash)
SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(R Joseph Vara Kumar)
CI(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
Basic Programming Skill(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik)
ACHEM(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Sasmita Hota)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM Introduction to Mathematics-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Priyajit Dash)
SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(R Joseph Vara Kumar)
CI(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
Basic Programming Skill(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik)
ACHEM(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Sasmita Hota)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Priyajit Dash)
ACHEM(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Sasmita Hota)
(Pranati Mishra) Comm English Lab-1(GR1)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Pranati Mishra)
Introduction to Mathematics-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar)
 SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(R Joseph Vara Kumar)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Priyajit Dash)
ACHEM(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Sasmita Hota)
Comm English Lab-1(GR1)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Pranati Mishra)
Introduction to Mathematics-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar)
 SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(R Joseph Vara Kumar)
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM Basic Programming Skill(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Abhipsa Sahu)
Comm English Lab-1(GR1)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Pranati Mishra)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Priyajit Dash)
 Basic Programming Skill(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik)
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM Basic Programming Skill(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Abhipsa Sahu)
Comm English Lab-1(GR1)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Pranati Mishra)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Priyajit Dash)
 Basic Programming Skill(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik)
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM (Abdul Muntakim Khan/Abdul Muntakim Khan)OB(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Abdul Muntakim Khan/Abdul Muntakim Khan)
OB(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Abdul Muntakim Khan/Abdul Muntakim Khan)
     
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM OB(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Abdul Muntakim Khan/Abdul Muntakim Khan)
OB(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Abdul Muntakim Khan/Abdul Muntakim Khan)
Introduction to Mathematics-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar)
 Basic Programming Skill(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik)
Communicative English-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Abhipsa Sahu)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM (Abhijit Mangaraj)Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
Introduction to Mathematics-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar)
 Basic Programming Skill(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik)
Communicative English-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Abhipsa Sahu)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
   Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Abhipsa Sahu)
Comm English Lab-1(GR2)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
   Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Abhipsa Sahu)
Comm English Lab-1(GR2)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
    Comm English Lab-1(GR2)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
    Comm English Lab-1(GR2)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)