Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 427

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:30 AM - 08:00 AM DMGT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
    DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Jagannath Ray)
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM DMGT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
    DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Jagannath Ray)
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
    DMGT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
    DMGT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM OS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Smruti Ranjan Swain)
CI(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
Basic Programming Skill(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Surabika Hota)
Introduction to Mathematics-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Sital Sahoo)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM OS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Smruti Ranjan Swain)
CI(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
Basic Programming Skill(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Surabika Hota)
Introduction to Mathematics-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Sital Sahoo)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Jagannath Ray)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Debasis Nanda)
ACHEM(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Saumendra Behera)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Sital Sahoo)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Jagannath Ray)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Debasis Nanda)
ACHEM(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Saumendra Behera)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Sital Sahoo)
 
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Nibedita Shial)
Basic Programming Skill(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Surabika Hota)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Saumendra Behera)
Comm English Lab-1(GR1)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Babli Das)
(Sital Sahoo)Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Sital Sahoo)
Introduction to Mathematics-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Nibedita Shial)
Basic Programming Skill(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Surabika Hota)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Saumendra Behera)
Comm English Lab-1(GR1)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Babli Das)
 Introduction to Mathematics-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout)
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM  ACHEM(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay)
Basic Programming Skill(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Surabika Hota)
Comm English Lab-1(GR1)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Babli Das)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Debasis Nanda)
ACHEM(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay)
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM  ACHEM(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay)
Basic Programming Skill(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Surabika Hota)
Comm English Lab-1(GR1)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Babli Das)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Debasis Nanda)
ACHEM(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay)
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM       
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM ACHEM(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay)
Basic Programming Skill(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Surabika Hota)
Introduction to Mathematics-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout)
Communicative English-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
 Basic Programming Skill(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Surabika Hota)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM ACHEM(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay)
Basic Programming Skill(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Surabika Hota)
Introduction to Mathematics-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout)
Communicative English-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
 Basic Programming Skill(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Surabika Hota)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM Communicative English-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
Introduction to Mathematics-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout)
Comm English Lab-1(GR2)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
  Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Debasis Nanda)
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM Communicative English-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
Introduction to Mathematics-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout)
Comm English Lab-1(GR2)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
  Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Debasis Nanda)
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(R Joseph Vara Kumar)
 Comm English Lab-1(GR2)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
  SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(R Joseph Vara Kumar)
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(R Joseph Vara Kumar)
 Comm English Lab-1(GR2)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
  SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(R Joseph Vara Kumar)