Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 422

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:30 AM - 08:00 AM       
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM       
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM       
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM       
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM       
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM       
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM       
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM      DS Lab(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM   IT&MIS LAB(ALL)
1ST Sem MBA-Genius
(Roseleen Anjum/Reetu Bag)
  DS Lab(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM   IT&MIS LAB(ALL)
1ST Sem MBA-Genius
(Roseleen Anjum/Reetu Bag)
  DS Lab(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla)
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM   IT&MIS LAB(ALL)
1ST Sem MBA-Genius
(Roseleen Anjum/Reetu Bag)
  DS Lab(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla)
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM   IT&MIS LAB(ALL)
1ST Sem MBA-Genius
(Roseleen Anjum/Reetu Bag)
   
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM       
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM       
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM       
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM   DS Lab(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE (AI)
(Mahammad Sahil Khan)
 BUILDING DRAWING LAB(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Sitaram Satapathy/Sanam Sarita Tripathy)
JAVA(LAB)(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
JAVA(LAB)(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM   DS Lab(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE (AI)
(Mahammad Sahil Khan)
 BUILDING DRAWING LAB(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Sitaram Satapathy/Sanam Sarita Tripathy)
JAVA(LAB)(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
JAVA(LAB)(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM   DS Lab(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE (AI)
(Mahammad Sahil Khan)
 BUILDING DRAWING LAB(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Sitaram Satapathy/Sanam Sarita Tripathy)
JAVA(LAB)(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
JAVA(LAB)(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM   DS Lab(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE (AI)
(Mahammad Sahil Khan)
 BUILDING DRAWING LAB(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Sitaram Satapathy/Sanam Sarita Tripathy)
JAVA(LAB)(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
JAVA(LAB)(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)