Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 418

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:30 AM - 08:00 AM Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR1)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(C)
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR2)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(C)
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
  Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR1)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(D)
(Dr. Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR2)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(D)
(Dr. Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR1)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(C)
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR2)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(C)
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
  Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR1)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(D)
(Dr. Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR2)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(D)
(Dr. Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR1)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(C)
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR2)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(C)
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
  Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR1)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(D)
(Dr. Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR2)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(D)
(Dr. Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR1)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(C)
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR2)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(C)
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
  Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR1)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(D)
(Dr. Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR2)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(D)
(Dr. Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR1)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(C)
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR2)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(C)
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
  Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR1)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(D)
(Dr. Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR2)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(D)
(Dr. Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR1)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(C)
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR2)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(C)
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
  Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR1)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(D)
(Dr. Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
Engineering Chemistry Lab(Diploma)(GR2)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(D)
(Dr. Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM      ACHEM Lab(GR2)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Tapan Kumar Panda)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM      ACHEM Lab(GR2)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Tapan Kumar Panda)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM  ACHEM Lab(GR1)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Tapan Kumar Panda)
ACHEM Lab(GR2)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Sasmita Hota)
ACHEM Lab(GR2)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
 ACHEM Lab(GR2)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Tapan Kumar Panda)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM  ACHEM Lab(GR1)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Tapan Kumar Panda)
ACHEM Lab(GR2)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Sasmita Hota)
ACHEM Lab(GR2)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
 ACHEM Lab(GR2)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Tapan Kumar Panda)
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM  ACHEM Lab(GR1)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Tapan Kumar Panda)
ACHEM Lab(GR2)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Sasmita Hota)
ACHEM Lab(GR2)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
  
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM  ACHEM Lab(GR1)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Tapan Kumar Panda)
ACHEM Lab(GR2)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Sasmita Hota)
ACHEM Lab(GR2)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
  
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM       
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM       
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM       
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM  ACHEM Lab(GR2)
1ST Sem ANAND
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Sasmita Hota)
ACHEM Lab(GR1)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
 ACHEM Lab(GR1)
1ST Sem ANAND
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Sasmita Hota)
ACHEM Lab(GR1)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Sasmita Hota)
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM  ACHEM Lab(GR2)
1ST Sem ANAND
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Sasmita Hota)
ACHEM Lab(GR1)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
 ACHEM Lab(GR1)
1ST Sem ANAND
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Sasmita Hota)
ACHEM Lab(GR1)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Sasmita Hota)
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM  ACHEM Lab(GR2)
1ST Sem ANAND
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Sasmita Hota)
ACHEM Lab(GR1)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
 ACHEM Lab(GR1)
1ST Sem ANAND
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Sasmita Hota)
ACHEM Lab(GR1)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Sasmita Hota)
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM  ACHEM Lab(GR2)
1ST Sem ANAND
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Sasmita Hota)
ACHEM Lab(GR1)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharay/Pradipta Kumar Pandia)
 ACHEM Lab(GR1)
1ST Sem ANAND
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Sasmita Hota)
ACHEM Lab(GR1)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Pradipta Kumar Pandia/Sasmita Hota)