Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 330

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:30 AM - 08:00 AM       
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM       
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM       
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM       
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Chandrika Mohanty)
DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE (AI)
(Tasmin Mishra)
DS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Archana Panda)
(Sitaram Satapathy)PPT-1(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Sitaram Satapathy)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Nibedita Sahoo)
AM-III(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Minati Pradhan)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Chandrika Mohanty)
DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE (AI)
(Tasmin Mishra)
DS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Archana Panda)
PPT-1(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Sitaram Satapathy)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Nibedita Sahoo)
AM-III(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Minati Pradhan)
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Chandrika Mohanty)
DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE (AI)
(Tasmin Mishra)
DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
PPT-1(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Sitaram Satapathy)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Nibedita Sahoo)
ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Sipra Karmakar)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Chandrika Mohanty)
DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE (AI)
(Tasmin Mishra)
DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
 ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Sipra Karmakar)
ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Sipra Karmakar)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Chandrika Mohanty)
Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE (AI)
(Alok Kumar Mohapatra (A))
DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
DS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Archana Panda)
ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Sipra Karmakar)
DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM DS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Archana Panda)
Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE (AI)
(Alok Kumar Mohapatra (A))
PPT(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Nibedita Shial)
DS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Archana Panda)
AM-III(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Minati Pradhan)
DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM DS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Archana Panda)
DS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE (AI)
(Subhashree Sukla)
PPT(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Nibedita Shial)
DS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Archana Panda)
AM-III(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Minati Pradhan)
DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM  DS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE (AI)
(Subhashree Sukla)
    
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Sipra Karmakar)
SIGNAL & SYSTEMS(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Tasmin Mishra)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Nibedita Sahoo)
DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Nilaratan Nayak)
Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Nilaratan Nayak)
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Sipra Karmakar)
SIGNAL & SYSTEMS(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Tasmin Mishra)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Nibedita Sahoo)
DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Nilaratan Nayak)
Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Nilaratan Nayak)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Sipra Karmakar)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
AM-III(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Minati Pradhan)
DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Nilaratan Nayak)
ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Sipra Karmakar)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM DS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Archana Panda)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
AM-III(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Minati Pradhan)
  ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Sipra Karmakar)
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM DS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Archana Panda)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
AM-III(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Minati Pradhan)
  OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Nibedita Sahoo)
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM  Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Sipra Karmakar)
  OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Nibedita Sahoo)
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM  Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Sipra Karmakar)
  OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Nibedita Sahoo)