Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 325

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:30 AM - 08:00 AM       
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM       
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM       
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM       
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM   OB(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Abdul Muntakim Khan)
SIGNAL & SYSTEMS(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Tasmin Mishra)
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Nibedita Sahoo)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM   OB(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Abdul Muntakim Khan)
SIGNAL & SYSTEMS(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Tasmin Mishra)
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Nibedita Sahoo)
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM   OB(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Abdul Muntakim Khan)
SIGNAL & SYSTEMS(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Tasmin Mishra)
PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Nibedita Sahoo)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM   OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Nibedita Sahoo)
OB(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Abdul Muntakim Khan/Abdul Muntakim Khan)
OB(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Abdul Muntakim Khan/Abdul Muntakim Khan)
PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Saumendra Behera)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM Introduction to Mathematics-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout)
AM-III(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Minati Pradhan)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Nibedita Sahoo)
OB(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Abdul Muntakim Khan/Abdul Muntakim Khan)
OB(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Abdul Muntakim Khan/Abdul Muntakim Khan)
(Pranati Mishra)PCS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Pranati Mishra)
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Saumendra Behera)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM Introduction to Mathematics-1(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout)
AM-III(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Minati Pradhan)
Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Subhajit Panda/Subhajit Panda)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Subhajit Panda/Subhajit Panda)
PCS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Pranati Mishra)
Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Saumendra Behera)
AM-III(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Minati Pradhan)
Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Subhajit Panda/Subhajit Panda)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Subhajit Panda/Subhajit Panda)
 Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM Basic Electrical and Electronics En(ALL)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Saumendra Behera)
    Professional Communication Skills L(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Pranati Mishra)
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM  OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Nibedita Sahoo)
SIGNAL & SYSTEMS(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Tasmin Mishra)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Nibedita Sahoo)
OB(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Abdul Muntakim Khan)
Professional Communication Skills L(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Pranati Mishra)
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM  OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Nibedita Sahoo)
SIGNAL & SYSTEMS(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Tasmin Mishra)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Nibedita Sahoo)
OB(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Abdul Muntakim Khan)
DMGT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM PPT(BE)(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Saumendra Behera)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Chandrika Mohanty)
SIGNAL & SYSTEMS(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Tasmin Mishra)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Nibedita Sahoo)
OB(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Abdul Muntakim Khan)
DMGT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM PPT(BE)(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Saumendra Behera)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Chandrika Mohanty)
  ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Saumendra Behera)
 
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM PPT(BE)(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Saumendra Behera)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Chandrika Mohanty)
  ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Saumendra Behera)
 
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM PPT1(In House)(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Chandrika Mohanty)
    
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM PPT1(In House)(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Chandrika Mohanty)