Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 505

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM MATLAB(ALL)
4TH Sem EE(Diploma)
(Suprabha Ray/Suprabha Ray)
MATLAB(GR1)
4TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Suprabha Ray/Suprabha Ray)
MATLAB&PS(ALL)
6TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
MATLAB&PS(ALL)
6TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A)/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Subhashree Sukla/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM MATLAB(ALL)
4TH Sem EE(Diploma)
(Suprabha Ray/Suprabha Ray)
MATLAB(GR1)
4TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Suprabha Ray/Suprabha Ray)
MATLAB&PS(ALL)
6TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
MATLAB&PS(ALL)
6TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A)/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Subhashree Sukla/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM MATLAB(ALL)
4TH Sem EE(Diploma)
(Suprabha Ray/Suprabha Ray)
MATLAB(GR1)
4TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Suprabha Ray/Suprabha Ray)
MATLAB&PS(ALL)
6TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
MATLAB&PS(ALL)
6TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A)/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Subhashree Sukla/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM MATLAB(ALL)
4TH Sem EE(Diploma)
(Suprabha Ray/Suprabha Ray)
MATLAB(GR1)
4TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Suprabha Ray/Suprabha Ray)
MATLAB&PS(ALL)
6TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
MATLAB&PS(ALL)
6TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A)/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Subhashree Sukla/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM COA Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Bright
(Nibedita Shial/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Bright
(Nibedita Shial/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
 COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Scholar
(Smruti Ranjan Swain/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
COA Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Scholar
(Smruti Ranjan Swain/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Scholar
(Smruti Ranjan Swain/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
MATLAB&PS(ALL)
6TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A)/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Bright
(Nibedita Shial/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM COA Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Bright
(Nibedita Shial/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Bright
(Nibedita Shial/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
 COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Scholar
(Smruti Ranjan Swain/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
COA Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Scholar
(Smruti Ranjan Swain/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Scholar
(Smruti Ranjan Swain/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
MATLAB&PS(ALL)
6TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A)/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Bright
(Nibedita Shial/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM COA Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Bright
(Nibedita Shial/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Bright
(Nibedita Shial/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
 COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Scholar
(Smruti Ranjan Swain/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
COA Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Scholar
(Smruti Ranjan Swain/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Scholar
(Smruti Ranjan Swain/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Piyush Kumar Sarangi/Subhashree Sukla)
COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Piyush Kumar Sarangi/Subhashree Sukla)
COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Bright
(Nibedita Shial/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM       
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM COA Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Bright
(Nibedita Shial/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Bright
(Nibedita Shial/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
 COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Scholar
(Smruti Ranjan Swain/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
COA Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Scholar
(Smruti Ranjan Swain/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Scholar
(Smruti Ranjan Swain/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Piyush Kumar Sarangi/Subhashree Sukla)
COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Piyush Kumar Sarangi/Subhashree Sukla)
COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Bright
(Nibedita Shial/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM     COA Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Piyush Kumar Sarangi/Subhashree Sukla)
COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Piyush Kumar Sarangi/Subhashree Sukla)
 
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM     COA Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Piyush Kumar Sarangi/Subhashree Sukla)
COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Piyush Kumar Sarangi/Subhashree Sukla)
 
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM (Sasmita Tripathy)COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Expert
(Sasmita Tripathy)
COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Genius
(Nibedita Shial/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Genius
(Nibedita Shial/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
  COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Expert
(Sasmita Tripathy/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Expert
(Sasmita Tripathy/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Genius
(Nibedita Shial/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Genius
(Nibedita Shial/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
  COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Expert
(Sasmita Tripathy/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Expert
(Sasmita Tripathy/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Genius
(Nibedita Shial/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Genius
(Nibedita Shial/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
  COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Expert
(Sasmita Tripathy/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Expert
(Sasmita Tripathy/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem CSE - Genius
(Nibedita Shial/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Genius
(Nibedita Shial/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
  COA Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem CSE - Expert
(Sasmita Tripathy/SUGANDHITA SAHOO)