Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 504

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:30 AM - 08:00 AM       
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM       
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM       
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM       
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM  DLD(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Monalisa Samal/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
DLD(Lab)(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Jharana Behera/Tasmin Mishra)
DLD(Lab)(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Monalisa Samal/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
  
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM  DLD(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Monalisa Samal/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
DLD(Lab)(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Jharana Behera/Tasmin Mishra)
DLD(Lab)(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Monalisa Samal/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
  
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM  DLD(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Monalisa Samal/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
DLD(Lab)(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Jharana Behera/Tasmin Mishra)
DLD(Lab)(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Monalisa Samal/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
  
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM  DLD(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Monalisa Samal/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
DLD(Lab)(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Jharana Behera/Tasmin Mishra)
DLD(Lab)(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE - Smart
(Monalisa Samal/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
 DLD(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Jharana Behera/Tasmin Mishra)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM      DLD(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Jharana Behera/Tasmin Mishra)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM      DLD(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Jharana Behera/Tasmin Mishra)
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM DLD(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Genius
(Monalisa Samal/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
 DLD(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Genius
(Monalisa Samal/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
DLD(Lab)(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE - Genius
(Monalisa Samal/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
  DLD(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Jharana Behera/Tasmin Mishra)
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM DLD(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Genius
(Monalisa Samal/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
 DLD(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Genius
(Monalisa Samal/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
DLD(Lab)(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE - Genius
(Monalisa Samal/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
   
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM DLD(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Genius
(Monalisa Samal/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
 DLD(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Genius
(Monalisa Samal/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
DLD(Lab)(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE - Genius
(Monalisa Samal/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
   
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM DLD(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Genius
(Monalisa Samal/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
 DLD(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE - Genius
(Monalisa Samal/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
DLD(Lab)(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE - Genius
(Monalisa Samal/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
   
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM       
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM  DLD(Lab)(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE (AI)
(Jharana Behera/Tasmin Mishra)
DLD(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE (AI)
(Jharana Behera/Tasmin Mishra)
  MPMC Lab(ALL)
5TH Sem ECE
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Priyajit Dash)
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM  DLD(Lab)(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE (AI)
(Jharana Behera/Tasmin Mishra)
DLD(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE (AI)
(Jharana Behera/Tasmin Mishra)
  MPMC Lab(ALL)
5TH Sem ECE
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Priyajit Dash)
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM  DLD(Lab)(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE (AI)
(Jharana Behera/Tasmin Mishra)
DLD(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE (AI)
(Jharana Behera/Tasmin Mishra)
  MPMC Lab(ALL)
5TH Sem ECE
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Priyajit Dash)
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM  DLD(Lab)(GR2)
3RD Sem CSE (AI)
(Jharana Behera/Tasmin Mishra)
DLD(Lab)(GR1)
3RD Sem CSE (AI)
(Jharana Behera/Tasmin Mishra)
  MPMC Lab(ALL)
5TH Sem ECE
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Priyajit Dash)