Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 503

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM   BE LAB(GR2)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda/Babuli Charan Sahoo)
Project -2(GR1)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Ashutosh Barik/Kumar Debi Prasad)
 BE LAB(GR2)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Jharana Behera/Reetu Bag)
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM   BE LAB(GR2)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda/Babuli Charan Sahoo)
Project -2(GR1)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Ashutosh Barik/Kumar Debi Prasad)
 BE LAB(GR2)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Jharana Behera/Reetu Bag)
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM  BE LAB(GR1)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Jharana Behera/Reetu Bag)
BE LAB(GR2)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda/Babuli Charan Sahoo)
Project -2(GR1)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Ashutosh Barik/Kumar Debi Prasad)
 BE LAB(GR2)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Jharana Behera/Reetu Bag)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM AEC Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem ECE
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Sushree Upasana)
BE LAB(GR1)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Jharana Behera/Reetu Bag)
BE LAB(GR2)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda/Babuli Charan Sahoo)
Project -2(GR1)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Ashutosh Barik/Kumar Debi Prasad)
 BE LAB(GR2)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Jharana Behera/Reetu Bag)
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM AEC Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem ECE
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Sushree Upasana)
BE LAB(GR1)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Jharana Behera/Reetu Bag)
BE LAB(GR2)
2ND Sem SARABHAI
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
 BE LAB(GR1)
2ND Sem SARABHAI
(Babuli Charan Sahoo)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM AEC Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem ECE
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Sushree Upasana)
BE LAB(GR1)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Jharana Behera/Reetu Bag)
BE LAB(GR2)
2ND Sem SARABHAI
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
 BE LAB(GR1)
2ND Sem SARABHAI
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
 
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM AEC Lab(GR2)
4TH Sem ECE
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Sushree Upasana)
Project -2(GR2)
2ND Sem SARABHAI
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Sushree Upasana)
BE LAB(GR2)
2ND Sem SARABHAI
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
 BE LAB(GR1)
2ND Sem SARABHAI
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM  Project -2(GR2)
2ND Sem SARABHAI
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Sushree Upasana)
BE LAB(GR2)
2ND Sem SARABHAI
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
BE LAB(GR1)
2ND Sem ANAND
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Saumendra Behera)
BE LAB(GR1)
2ND Sem SARABHAI
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
Project -2(GR2)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Ashutosh Barik/Priyajit Dash)
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM    BE LAB(GR1)
2ND Sem ANAND
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Saumendra Behera)
AEC Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem ECE
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Sushree Upasana)
Project -2(GR2)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Ashutosh Barik/Priyajit Dash)
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM  Project -2(GR2)
2ND Sem SARABHAI
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Sushree Upasana)
 BE LAB(GR1)
2ND Sem ANAND
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Saumendra Behera)
AEC Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem ECE
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Sushree Upasana)
Project -2(GR2)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Ashutosh Barik/Priyajit Dash)
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM  Project -2(GR2)
2ND Sem SARABHAI
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Sushree Upasana)
 BE LAB(GR1)
2ND Sem ANAND
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Saumendra Behera)
AEC Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem ECE
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Sushree Upasana)
Project -2(GR2)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Ashutosh Barik/Priyajit Dash)
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM Project -2(GR1)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Ashutosh Barik/Vikash Nayak)
BE LAB(GR2)
2ND Sem ANAND
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Saumendra Behera)
BE LAB(GR1)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Priyajit Dash/Reetu Bag)
 AEC Lab(GR1)
4TH Sem ECE
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Sushree Upasana)
BE LAB(GR1)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda/Babuli Charan Sahoo)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM Project -2(GR1)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Ashutosh Barik/Vikash Nayak)
BE LAB(GR2)
2ND Sem ANAND
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Saumendra Behera)
BE LAB(GR1)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Priyajit Dash/Reetu Bag)
  BE LAB(GR1)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda/Babuli Charan Sahoo)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM Project -2(GR1)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Ashutosh Barik/Vikash Nayak)
BE LAB(GR2)
2ND Sem ANAND
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Saumendra Behera)
BE LAB(GR1)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Priyajit Dash/Reetu Bag)
  BE LAB(GR1)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda/Babuli Charan Sahoo)
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM Project -2(GR1)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Ashutosh Barik/Vikash Nayak)
BE LAB(GR2)
2ND Sem ANAND
(Babuli Charan Sahoo/Saumendra Behera)
BE LAB(GR1)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Priyajit Dash/Reetu Bag)
  BE LAB(GR1)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda/Babuli Charan Sahoo)