Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 429

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM   (Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
 IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Snigdharani Panda)
(Snigdharani Panda)IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Snigdharani Panda)
Project-II(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Roseleen Anjum)
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM  OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
 IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Snigdharani Panda)
IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Snigdharani Panda)
Project-II(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Roseleen Anjum)
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM  IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Snigdharani Panda)
 SEPD-2(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Ankita Mohanty)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Sasmita Lenka)
Project-II(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Roseleen Anjum)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM  IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Snigdharani Panda)
 SEPD-2(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Ankita Mohanty)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Sasmita Lenka)
Project-II(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Roseleen Anjum)
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM (Sasmita Lenka)COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Sasmita Lenka)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Sasmita Lenka)
(Snigdharani Panda)IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Snigdharani Panda)
 DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Rosaleen Rath)
(Rosaleen Rath)DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Rosaleen Rath)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Sasmita Lenka)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Sasmita Lenka)
IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Snigdharani Panda)
 DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Rosaleen Rath)
DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Rosaleen Rath)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM EET(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Sonali Khuntia)
(Rosaleen Rath)DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Rosaleen Rath)
(Sasmita Lenka)COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Sasmita Lenka)
   
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM EET(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Sonali Khuntia)
DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Rosaleen Rath)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Sasmita Lenka)
 BCE(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Amiyajyoti Nayak)
 
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM EET(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Sonali Khuntia)
OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
(Biswadarsi Biswal)NPTEL(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Biswadarsi Biswal)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Sasmita Lenka)
BCE(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Amiyajyoti Nayak)
 
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM EET(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Sonali Khuntia)
OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
NPTEL(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Biswadarsi Biswal)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Sasmita Lenka)
ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Tapan Kumar Panda)
 
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM     ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Tapan Kumar Panda)
 
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Rosaleen Rath)
 OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
 OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Rosaleen Rath)
 OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
 OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Snigdharani Panda)
 DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Rosaleen Rath)
  SEPD-2(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Ankita Mohanty)
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Snigdharani Panda)
 DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Rosaleen Rath)
  SEPD-2(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Ankita Mohanty)