Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 428

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM BCE(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar)
BCE(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Amiyajyoti Nayak)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Pratyasha Pradhan)
Constitution of India(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
EE LAB-II(GR1)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM BCE(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar)
BCE(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Amiyajyoti Nayak)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Pratyasha Pradhan)
Constitution of India(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
EE LAB-II(GR1)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM Constitution of India(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Pratyasha Pradhan)
 ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Tapan Kumar Panda)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar)
EE LAB-II(GR1)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM Constitution of India(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Pratyasha Pradhan)
 ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Tapan Kumar Panda)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar)
EE LAB-II(GR1)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Tapan Kumar Panda)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Pratyasha Pradhan)
BCE(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Pratyasha Pradhan)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Tapan Kumar Panda)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Pratyasha Pradhan)
BCE(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Pratyasha Pradhan)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM       
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM EE-II(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Tapan Kumar Panda)
 EE-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Tapan Kumar Panda)
BCE(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM EE-II(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Tapan Kumar Panda)
 EE-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Tapan Kumar Panda)
BCE(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM BE(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda)
BE(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Priyajit Dash)
DAA(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Bright
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Rajeswari Chaini)
EE-II(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
BE(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda)
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM BE(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda)
BE(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Priyajit Dash)
DAA(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Bright
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Rajeswari Chaini)
EE-II(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
BE(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda)
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM EE LAB-II(GR2)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
Constitution of India(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem SARABHAI
(Parshuram Sahoo)
  MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM EE LAB-II(GR2)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
Constitution of India(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem SARABHAI
(Parshuram Sahoo)
  MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM EE LAB-II(GR2)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Tapan Kumar Panda)
BE(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda)
  BE(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Priyajit Dash)
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM EE LAB-II(GR2)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Tapan Kumar Panda)
BE(ALL)
2ND Sem KALAM
(Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda)
  BE(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Priyajit Dash)