Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 427

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM  CE(ALL)
2ND Sem Anand & Kalam
(Afreen Ali)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Minati Pradhan)
BEE(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Debasis Nanda)
EE LAB-II(GR1)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
BCE(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Amiyajyoti Nayak)
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM  CE(ALL)
2ND Sem Anand & Kalam
(Afreen Ali)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Minati Pradhan)
BEE(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Debasis Nanda)
EE LAB-II(GR1)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
BCE(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Amiyajyoti Nayak)
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM  CHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem Anand & Kalam
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharya)
BME(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Dr. Amar Kumar Das)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Archana Panda)
EE LAB-II(GR1)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Tapan Kumar Panda)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM  CHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem Anand & Kalam
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharya)
BME(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Dr. Amar Kumar Das)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Archana Panda)
EE LAB-II(GR1)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Tapan Kumar Panda)
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM SEMINAR(ALL)
2ND Sem Anand & Kalam
(Dr. Kambaska Kumar Behera)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Archana Panda)
 BME(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Dr. Amar Kumar Das)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Archana Panda)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Rajeswari Chaini)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM SEMINAR(ALL)
2ND Sem Anand & Kalam
(Dr. Kambaska Kumar Behera)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Archana Panda)
 BME(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Dr. Amar Kumar Das)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Archana Panda)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Rajeswari Chaini)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM SEMINAR(ALL)
2ND Sem Anand & Kalam
(Dr. Kambaska Kumar Behera)
Elements of Engineering Physics (ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Dr. Priyambada Nayak)
BE(ALL)
2ND Sem Anand & Kalam
(Ashutosh Barik)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Minati Pradhan)
EE-II(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
BEE(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Debasis Nanda)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM SEMINAR(ALL)
2ND Sem Anand & Kalam
(Dr. Kambaska Kumar Behera)
Elements of Engineering Physics (ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Dr. Priyambada Nayak)
BE(ALL)
2ND Sem Anand & Kalam
(Ashutosh Barik)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Minati Pradhan)
EE-II(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
BEE(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Debasis Nanda)
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM CE Lab(GR2)
2ND Sem Anand & Kalam
(Afreen Ali)
 BE(ALL)
2ND Sem Anand & Kalam
(Ashutosh Barik)
   
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM Elements of Engineering Physics (ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Dr. Priyambada Nayak)
EE-II(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
 Elements of Engineering Physics (ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Dr. Priyambada Nayak)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Minati Pradhan)
Elements of Engineering Physics (ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Dr. Priyambada Nayak)
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM Elements of Engineering Physics (ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Dr. Priyambada Nayak)
EE-II(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
 Elements of Engineering Physics (ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Dr. Priyambada Nayak)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Minati Pradhan)
Elements of Engineering Physics (ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Dr. Priyambada Nayak)
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM DS(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Archana Panda)
    EE LAB-II(GR2)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM DS(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Archana Panda)
    EE LAB-II(GR2)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM BEE(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Debasis Nanda)
    EE LAB-II(GR2)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM BEE(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Debasis Nanda)
    EE LAB-II(GR2)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)