Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 426

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM Python(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Bright
(Roseleen Anjum)
BCE(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Sanam Sarita Tripathy)
BCE(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Sanam Sarita Tripathy)
EE LAB-II(GR2)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Pranati Mishra)
BE(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Jharana Behera)
 
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM Python(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Bright
(Roseleen Anjum)
BCE(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Sanam Sarita Tripathy)
BCE(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Sanam Sarita Tripathy)
EE LAB-II(GR2)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Pranati Mishra)
BE(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Jharana Behera)
 
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM DAA(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Bright
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
  EE LAB-II(GR2)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Pranati Mishra)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Rajeswari Chaini)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM DAA(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Bright
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
  EE LAB-II(GR2)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Pranati Mishra)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Rajeswari Chaini)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Dr. Sasmita Hota)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
Constitution of India(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Dr. Sasmita Hota)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
Constitution of India(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM       
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM BE(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Jharana Behera)
BCE(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Sanam Sarita Tripathy)
ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Dr. Sasmita Hota)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Rajeswari Chaini)
EE-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Pranati Mishra)
EE-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Pranati Mishra)
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM BE(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Jharana Behera)
BCE(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Sanam Sarita Tripathy)
ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Dr. Sasmita Hota)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Rajeswari Chaini)
EE-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Pranati Mishra)
EE-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Pranati Mishra)
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM DS(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Rajeswari Chaini)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Rajeswari Chaini)
BE(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Jharana Behera)
Constitution of India(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Dr. Sasmita Hota)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM DS(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Rajeswari Chaini)
DS(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Rajeswari Chaini)
BE(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Jharana Behera)
Constitution of India(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Dr. Sasmita Hota)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Dr. Sasmita Hota)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
EE LAB-II(GR1)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Pranati Mishra)
  MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem Bhaba & Raman
(Sai Jagnyaseni Rana)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Dr. Sasmita Hota)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
EE LAB-II(GR1)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Pranati Mishra)
  MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem Bhaba & Raman
(Sai Jagnyaseni Rana)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM  MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
EE LAB-II(GR1)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Pranati Mishra)
  MECH(ALL)
2ND Sem Bhaba & Raman
(Radha Krushna Sahu)
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM  MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
EE LAB-II(GR1)
2ND Sem BHABA
(Pranati Mishra)
  MECH(ALL)
2ND Sem Bhaba & Raman
(Radha Krushna Sahu)