Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 423

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:30 AM - 08:00 AM  MS Office(ALL)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(A)
(Chandrika Mohanty/Reetu Bag)
MS Office(ALL)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(C)
(Chandrika Mohanty/Reetu Bag)
 MS Office(ALL)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(B)
(Chandrika Mohanty/Reetu Bag)
 
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM  MS Office(ALL)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(A)
(Chandrika Mohanty/Reetu Bag)
MS Office(ALL)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(C)
(Chandrika Mohanty/Reetu Bag)
 MS Office(ALL)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(B)
(Chandrika Mohanty/Reetu Bag)
 
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM  MS Office(ALL)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(A)
(Chandrika Mohanty/Reetu Bag)
MS Office(ALL)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(C)
(Chandrika Mohanty/Reetu Bag)
 MS Office(ALL)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(B)
(Chandrika Mohanty/Reetu Bag)
 
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM  MS Office(ALL)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(A)
(Chandrika Mohanty/Reetu Bag)
MS Office(ALL)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(C)
(Chandrika Mohanty/Reetu Bag)
 MS Office(ALL)
1ST Sem DIPLOMA SECTION(B)
(Chandrika Mohanty/Reetu Bag)
 
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM  WP LAB(ALL)
3RD Sem MCA - Genius
(Antaryami Muduli/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
 IT&MIS LAB(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
  
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM  WP LAB(ALL)
3RD Sem MCA - Genius
(Antaryami Muduli/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
 IT&MIS LAB(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
  
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM ITIS(ALL)
1ST Sem VISWESWARAY
(Chandrika Mohanty/Sital Sahoo)
IT&IS Lab(ALL)
1ST Sem VISWESWARAY
(Chandrika Mohanty/Sital Sahoo)
WP LAB(ALL)
3RD Sem MCA - Genius
(Antaryami Muduli/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
 IT&MIS LAB(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
DBMS(Lab)(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Jagannath Ray/Nibedita Shial)
DBMS(Lab)(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Jagannath Ray/Nibedita Shial)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM ITIS(ALL)
1ST Sem VISWESWARAY
(Chandrika Mohanty/Sital Sahoo)
IT&IS Lab(ALL)
1ST Sem VISWESWARAY
(Chandrika Mohanty/Sital Sahoo)
WP LAB(ALL)
3RD Sem MCA - Genius
(Antaryami Muduli/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
 IT&MIS LAB(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
DBMS(Lab)(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Jagannath Ray/Nibedita Shial)
DBMS(Lab)(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Jagannath Ray/Nibedita Shial)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM ITIS(ALL)
1ST Sem VISWESWARAY
(Chandrika Mohanty/Sital Sahoo)
IT&IS Lab(ALL)
1ST Sem VISWESWARAY
(Chandrika Mohanty/Sital Sahoo)
   DBMS(Lab)(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Jagannath Ray/Nibedita Shial)
DBMS(Lab)(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Jagannath Ray/Nibedita Shial)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM ITIS(ALL)
1ST Sem VISWESWARAY
(Chandrika Mohanty/Sital Sahoo)
   DBMS(Lab)(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Jagannath Ray/Nibedita Shial)
DBMS(Lab)(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Jagannath Ray/Nibedita Shial)
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM       
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem KHOSLA
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Sasmita Tripathy)
Engineering Graphics with AUTO CAD(ALL)
1ST Sem BOSE
(Ayusman Nayak/Indira Priyadarshini Padhy/SADIK IQBAL)
 ITIS(ALL)
1ST Sem KHOSLA
(Reetu Bag/Sital Sahoo)
 ITIS(ALL)
1ST Sem RAMAN
(Reetu Bag/Sital Sahoo)
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem KHOSLA
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Sasmita Tripathy)
Engineering Graphics with AUTO CAD(ALL)
1ST Sem BOSE
(Ayusman Nayak/Indira Priyadarshini Padhy/SADIK IQBAL)
 ITIS(ALL)
1ST Sem KHOSLA
(Reetu Bag/Sital Sahoo)
 ITIS(ALL)
1ST Sem RAMAN
(Reetu Bag/Sital Sahoo)
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem KHOSLA
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Sasmita Tripathy)
Engineering Graphics with AUTO CAD(ALL)
1ST Sem BOSE
(Ayusman Nayak/Indira Priyadarshini Padhy/SADIK IQBAL)
Engineering Graphics with AUTO CAD(ALL)
1ST Sem KHOSLA
(Kshitish Kumar Dash/Radha Krushna Sahu/Rakesh Kumar Jena/Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
ITIS(ALL)
1ST Sem KHOSLA
(Reetu Bag/Sital Sahoo)
(Radha Krushna Sahu)Engineering Graphics with AUTO CAD(ALL)
1ST Sem VISWESWARAY
(Radha Krushna Sahu)
ITIS(ALL)
1ST Sem RAMAN
(Reetu Bag/Sital Sahoo)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem KHOSLA
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Sasmita Tripathy)
Engineering Graphics with AUTO CAD(ALL)
1ST Sem BOSE
(Ayusman Nayak/Indira Priyadarshini Padhy/SADIK IQBAL)
Engineering Graphics with AUTO CAD(ALL)
1ST Sem KHOSLA
(Kshitish Kumar Dash/Radha Krushna Sahu/Rakesh Kumar Jena/Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
ITIS(ALL)
1ST Sem KHOSLA
(Reetu Bag/Sital Sahoo)
Engineering Graphics with AUTO CAD(ALL)
1ST Sem VISWESWARAY
(Radha Krushna Sahu)
ITIS(ALL)
1ST Sem RAMAN
(Reetu Bag/Sital Sahoo)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM Engineering Graphics with AUTO CAD(ALL)
1ST Sem RAMAN
(Madan Mohan Sahu/Rama Chandra Parida /Sitaram Satapathy/SADIK IQBAL)
Engineering Graphics with AUTO CAD(ALL)
1ST Sem BOSE
(Ayusman Nayak/Indira Priyadarshini Padhy/SADIK IQBAL)
Engineering Graphics with AUTO CAD(ALL)
1ST Sem KHOSLA
(Kshitish Kumar Dash/Radha Krushna Sahu/Rakesh Kumar Jena/Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
 Engineering Graphics with AUTO CAD(ALL)
1ST Sem VISWESWARAY
(Radha Krushna Sahu)
OS Lab(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Mahammad Sahil Khan/Smruti Ranjan Swain)
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM Engineering Graphics with AUTO CAD(ALL)
1ST Sem RAMAN
(Madan Mohan Sahu/Rama Chandra Parida /Sitaram Satapathy/SADIK IQBAL)
Engineering Graphics with AUTO CAD(ALL)
1ST Sem BOSE
(Ayusman Nayak/Indira Priyadarshini Padhy/SADIK IQBAL)
Engineering Graphics with AUTO CAD(ALL)
1ST Sem KHOSLA
(Kshitish Kumar Dash/Radha Krushna Sahu/Rakesh Kumar Jena/Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
 Engineering Graphics with AUTO CAD(ALL)
1ST Sem VISWESWARAY
(Radha Krushna Sahu)
OS Lab(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Mahammad Sahil Khan/Smruti Ranjan Swain)
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM Engineering Graphics with AUTO CAD(ALL)
1ST Sem RAMAN
(Madan Mohan Sahu/Rama Chandra Parida /Sitaram Satapathy/SADIK IQBAL)
 Engineering Graphics with AUTO CAD(ALL)
1ST Sem KHOSLA
(Kshitish Kumar Dash/Radha Krushna Sahu/Rakesh Kumar Jena/Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
 Engineering Graphics with AUTO CAD(ALL)
1ST Sem VISWESWARAY
(Radha Krushna Sahu)
OS Lab(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Mahammad Sahil Khan/Smruti Ranjan Swain)
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM Engineering Graphics with AUTO CAD(ALL)
1ST Sem RAMAN
(Madan Mohan Sahu/Rama Chandra Parida /Sitaram Satapathy/SADIK IQBAL)
 Engineering Graphics with AUTO CAD(ALL)
1ST Sem KHOSLA
(Kshitish Kumar Dash/Radha Krushna Sahu/Rakesh Kumar Jena/Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
 Engineering Graphics with AUTO CAD(ALL)
1ST Sem VISWESWARAY
(Radha Krushna Sahu)
OS Lab(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Mahammad Sahil Khan/Smruti Ranjan Swain)