Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 415

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM EE LAB-II(GR2)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
EE LAB-II(GR1)
2ND Sem KHOSLA
(Pranati Mishra)
  DS(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Rajeswari Chaini)
 
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM EE LAB-II(GR2)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
EE LAB-II(GR1)
2ND Sem KHOSLA
(Pranati Mishra)
  DS(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Rajeswari Chaini)
 
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM EE LAB-II(GR2)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
EE LAB-II(GR1)
2ND Sem KHOSLA
(Pranati Mishra)
EE LAB-II(GR1)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
 MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM EE LAB-II(GR2)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
EE LAB-II(GR1)
2ND Sem KHOSLA
(Pranati Mishra)
EE LAB-II(GR1)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
 MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM DS(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Rajeswari Chaini)
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem KHOSLA
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
EE LAB-II(GR1)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
BEE(ALL)
2ND Sem KHOSLA
(Sibananda Mishra)
BE(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Priyajit Dash)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM DS(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Rajeswari Chaini)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem KHOSLA
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
EE LAB-II(GR1)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
BEE(ALL)
2ND Sem KHOSLA
(Sibananda Mishra)
BE(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Priyajit Dash)
 
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM     EM(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Debasis Nanda)
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM   EE-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
 EM(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Debasis Nanda)
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem KHOSLA
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM   EE-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Bikram Keshari Rout)
 EM(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Debasis Nanda)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem KHOSLA
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM   MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
   
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM   MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
   
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem Bose & Viswes
(Sai Jagnyaseni Rana)
     
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem Bose & Viswes
(Sai Jagnyaseni Rana)
     
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM PHY(ALL)
2ND Sem Bose & Viswes
(Dr. Priyambada Nayak)
     
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM PHY(ALL)
2ND Sem Bose & Viswes
(Dr. Priyambada Nayak)