Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 412

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:30 AM - 08:00 AM       
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM       
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM       
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM       
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM   Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem VISWESWARAY
(Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda/Mahammad Sahil Khan/Nilachakra Dash)
   
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM   Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem VISWESWARAY
(Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda/Mahammad Sahil Khan/Nilachakra Dash)
   
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM  PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem VISWESWARAY
(Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda/Mahammad Sahil Khan/Nilachakra Dash)
  PL Lab(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Kamalakanta Shaw)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM  PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem VISWESWARAY
(Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda/Mahammad Sahil Khan/Nilachakra Dash)
OS Lab(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Genius
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Kamalakanta Shaw)
 PL Lab(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Kamalakanta Shaw)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM  DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Jagannath Ray)
 OS Lab(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Genius
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Kamalakanta Shaw)
 PL Lab(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Kamalakanta Shaw)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM  DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Jagannath Ray)
 OS Lab(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Genius
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Kamalakanta Shaw)
 PL Lab(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Kamalakanta Shaw)
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM    OS Lab(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Genius
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Kamalakanta Shaw)
  
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM PL Lab(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Kamalakanta Shaw/Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
 OS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
 PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Dr. Madhumita Panda)
Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem KHOSLA
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Sasmita Tripathy)
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM PL Lab(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Kamalakanta Shaw/Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
 OS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
 PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Dr. Madhumita Panda)
Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem KHOSLA
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Sasmita Tripathy)
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM PL Lab(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Kamalakanta Shaw/Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
 DMGT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
 PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Dr. Madhumita Panda)
Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem KHOSLA
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Sasmita Tripathy)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM PL Lab(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Kamalakanta Shaw/Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
 DMGT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
 PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Dr. Madhumita Panda)
Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem KHOSLA
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Sasmita Tripathy)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Antaryami Muduli)
(Priyabrata Nayak/Roseleen Anjum)DBMS(Lab)(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Priyabrata Nayak/Roseleen Anjum)
Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Dr. Madhumita Panda/Allupati Chakradhar Patro)
 Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem RAMAN
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
 
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Antaryami Muduli)
DBMS(Lab)(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Priyabrata Nayak/Roseleen Anjum)
Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Dr. Madhumita Panda/Allupati Chakradhar Patro)
 Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem RAMAN
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
 
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Antaryami Muduli)
DBMS(Lab)(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Priyabrata Nayak/Roseleen Anjum)
Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Dr. Madhumita Panda/Allupati Chakradhar Patro)
 Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem RAMAN
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
 
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Antaryami Muduli)
DBMS(Lab)(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Priyabrata Nayak/Roseleen Anjum)
Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Dr. Madhumita Panda/Allupati Chakradhar Patro)
 Basic Programming Skill lab(ALL)
1ST Sem RAMAN
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)