Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 329

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM Environmental Engineering (ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Sasmita Hota)
(Surya Narayan Biswal)Constitution of India(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
Organization Behaviour(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Sunil Kumar Mohapatra)
RPGS(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
Organization Behaviour(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Sunil Kumar Mohapatra)
M&M(ALL)
4TH Sem MECH
(Alok Kumar Sahoo)
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM Environmental Engineering (ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Sasmita Hota)
Constitution of India(ALL)
2ND Sem BEHERA
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
Organization Behaviour(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Sunil Kumar Mohapatra)
RPGS(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
Organization Behaviour(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Sunil Kumar Mohapatra)
M&M(ALL)
4TH Sem MECH
(Alok Kumar Sahoo)
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM NPTEL-3(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Somanath Mishra)
PE(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Rupali Mohanty)
Organization Behaviour(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Sunil Kumar Mohapatra)
RPGS(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
Organization Behaviour(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Sunil Kumar Mohapatra)
M&M(ALL)
4TH Sem MECH
(Alok Kumar Sahoo)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM NPTEL-3(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Somanath Mishra)
PE(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Rupali Mohanty)
PE(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Rupali Mohanty)
 PE(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Rupali Mohanty)
ATD(ALL)
4TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Banamali Dalai)
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM Organization Behaviour(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Sunil Kumar Mohapatra)
PE(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Rupali Mohanty)
PE(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Rupali Mohanty)
EET2(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Nita Patwari)
PE(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Rupali Mohanty)
ATD(ALL)
4TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Banamali Dalai)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM Organization Behaviour(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Sunil Kumar Mohapatra)
Project - 3(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Somanath Mishra)
EM-I(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Sibananda Mishra)
EET2(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Nita Patwari)
EM-I(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Sibananda Mishra)
CAD/CAM(ALL)
4TH Sem MECH
(Radha Krushna Sahu)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM Organization Behaviour(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Sunil Kumar Mohapatra)
Project - 3(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Somanath Mishra)
EM-I(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Sibananda Mishra)
EET2(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Nita Patwari)
EM-I(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Sibananda Mishra)
CAD/CAM(ALL)
4TH Sem MECH
(Radha Krushna Sahu)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM       
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM ATD(ALL)
4TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Banamali Dalai)
EM-I(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Sibananda Mishra)
AEC(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
AEC(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
 EM-I(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Sibananda Mishra)
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM ATD(ALL)
4TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Banamali Dalai)
EM-I(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Sibananda Mishra)
AEC(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
AEC(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
 EM-I(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Sibananda Mishra)
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM ATD(ALL)
4TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Banamali Dalai)
EM-I(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Sibananda Mishra)
AEC(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
  EM-I(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Sibananda Mishra)
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM  RPGS(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
RPGS(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
 Organization Behaviour(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Sunil Kumar Mohapatra)
Environmental Engineering (ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Sasmita Hota)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM  RPGS(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
RPGS(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
 Organization Behaviour(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Sunil Kumar Mohapatra)
Environmental Engineering (ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Sasmita Hota)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM  AEC(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
PE(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Rupali Mohanty)
 Project - 3(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Somanath Mishra)
AEC(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM  AEC(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
PE(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Rupali Mohanty)
 Project - 3(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Somanath Mishra)
AEC(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)