Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 328

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:30 AM - 08:00 AM       
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM       
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM       
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM       
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM DS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla)
DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Jharana Behera)
(Priyadarsini Choudhury)HSWCE(ALL)
5TH Sem AGRIL
(Priyadarsini Choudhury)
ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
PPT(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM DS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla)
DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Jharana Behera)
HSWCE(ALL)
5TH Sem AGRIL
(Priyadarsini Choudhury)
ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
PPT(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM DS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla)
DS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla)
HSWCE(ALL)
5TH Sem AGRIL
(Priyadarsini Choudhury)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sital Sahoo)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sital Sahoo)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Jharana Behera)
DS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla)
 Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sital Sahoo)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sital Sahoo)
FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINE(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Jharana Behera)
ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sital Sahoo)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sital Sahoo)
FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINE(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sital Sahoo)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sital Sahoo)
 
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sital Sahoo)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sital Sahoo)
 
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM       
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Jharana Behera)
DS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Jharana Behera)
DS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Jharana Behera)
DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Jharana Behera)
DS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM  MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
 DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Jharana Behera)
DS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla)
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM  MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
 DLD(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Jharana Behera)
DS(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Subhashree Sukla)
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM   PPT(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
 Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Nilaratan Nayak)
Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Nilaratan Nayak)
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM   PPT(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
 Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Nilaratan Nayak)
Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Nilaratan Nayak)