Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 327

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:30 AM - 08:00 AM       
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM       
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM       
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM       
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINE(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Ajitav Sahoo)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Subhajit Panda)
PPT(Dept)(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(SADIK IQBAL)
MECHANICS OF SOLID(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Kshitish Kumar Dash)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Subhajit Panda)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINE(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Ajitav Sahoo)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Subhajit Panda)
PPT(Dept)(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(SADIK IQBAL)
MECHANICS OF SOLID(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Kshitish Kumar Dash)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Subhajit Panda)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Angurbala Mishra)
PPT(Dept)(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(SADIK IQBAL)
MECHANICS OF SOLID(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Kshitish Kumar Dash)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Subhajit Panda)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Angurbala Mishra)
MECHANICS OF SOLID(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Kshitish Kumar Dash)
FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINE(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Ajitav Sahoo)
FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINE(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Ajitav Sahoo)
MECHANICS OF SOLID(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Kshitish Kumar Dash)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Angurbala Mishra)
MECHANICS OF SOLID(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Kshitish Kumar Dash)
FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINE(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Ajitav Sahoo)
FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINE(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Ajitav Sahoo)
MECHANICS OF SOLID(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Kshitish Kumar Dash)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM       
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM PPT(Dept)(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(SADIK IQBAL)
AFE(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Linu Dubey)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Subhajit Panda)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Md Khalid Khan)
Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Rabi Narayan Sarangi)
Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Rabi Narayan Sarangi)
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM PPT(Dept)(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(SADIK IQBAL)
AFE(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Linu Dubey)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Subhajit Panda)
(Dr. Md Khalid Khan)Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Md Khalid Khan)
Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Rabi Narayan Sarangi)
Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Rabi Narayan Sarangi)
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Angurbala Mishra)
AFE(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Linu Dubey)
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Angurbala Mishra)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Md Khalid Khan)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Rabi Narayan Sarangi)
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Angurbala Mishra)
 ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Angurbala Mishra)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Md Khalid Khan)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
PPT(Dept)(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(SADIK IQBAL)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Angurbala Mishra)
MECHANICS OF SOLID(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Kshitish Kumar Dash)
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Angurbala Mishra)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Md Khalid Khan)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Subhajit Panda)
PPT(Dept)(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(SADIK IQBAL)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Radha Krushna Sahu)
MECHANICS OF SOLID(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Kshitish Kumar Dash)
FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINE(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Ajitav Sahoo)
 MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Subhajit Panda)
 
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Radha Krushna Sahu)
MECHANICS OF SOLID(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Kshitish Kumar Dash)
FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINE(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Ajitav Sahoo)
 MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Subhajit Panda)
 
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Radha Krushna Sahu)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINE(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Ajitav Sahoo)
 FME-I(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Gayatri Mohanty)
 
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Radha Krushna Sahu)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINE(ALL)
3RD Sem MECH
(Ajitav Sahoo)
 FME-I(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Gayatri Mohanty)