Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 326

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:30 AM - 08:00 AM       
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM       
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM       
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM       
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM AFE(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Linu Dubey)
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Saumendra Behera)
FME-I(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Gayatri Mohanty)
FPST(ALL)
5TH Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Md Khalid Khan)
PPT1(In House)(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM AFE(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Linu Dubey)
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Saumendra Behera)
FME-I(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Gayatri Mohanty)
FPST(ALL)
5TH Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Md Khalid Khan)
PPT1(In House)(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM  ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Saumendra Behera)
FME-I(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Gayatri Mohanty)
ASM(ALL)
5TH Sem AGRIL
(Suchitra Pattnaik)
SIGNAL & SYSTEMS(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Tasmin Mishra)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM  MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Subhajit Panda/Subhajit Panda)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Subhajit Panda/Subhajit Panda)
PPT(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Priyadarsini Choudhury)
ASM(ALL)
5TH Sem AGRIL
(Suchitra Pattnaik)
SIGNAL & SYSTEMS(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Tasmin Mishra)
FME-I(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Gayatri Mohanty)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM  MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Subhajit Panda/Subhajit Panda)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Subhajit Panda/Subhajit Panda)
PPT(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Priyadarsini Choudhury)
ASM(ALL)
5TH Sem AGRIL
(Suchitra Pattnaik)
(Subhajit Panda)MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Subhajit Panda)
FME-I(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Gayatri Mohanty)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM  OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Nibedita Sahoo/Nibedita Sahoo)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Nibedita Sahoo/Nibedita Sahoo)
  (Nihar Ranjan Swain)Human Values(ALL)
5TH Sem AGRIL
(Nihar Ranjan Swain)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Subhajit Panda)
 
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM AFE(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Linu Dubey)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Nibedita Sahoo/Nibedita Sahoo)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Nibedita Sahoo/Nibedita Sahoo)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Subhajit Panda)
Human Values(ALL)
5TH Sem AGRIL
(Nihar Ranjan Swain)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem ECE
(Subhajit Panda)
 
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM AFE(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Linu Dubey)
 MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Subhajit Panda)
 SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Monalisha Nayak)
 
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM   MECHANICS OF SOLID(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Surajit Pattnaik)
 SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Monalisha Nayak)
MECHANICS OF SOLID(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Surajit Pattnaik)
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM  PPT-1(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Gayatri Mohanty)
MECHANICS OF SOLID(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Surajit Pattnaik)
 SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Monalisha Nayak)
MECHANICS OF SOLID(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Surajit Pattnaik)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM  PPT-1(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Gayatri Mohanty)
MECHANICS OF SOLID(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Surajit Pattnaik)
 SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Smart
(Monalisha Nayak)
MECHANICS OF SOLID(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Surajit Pattnaik)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM  PPT(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Priyadarsini Choudhury)
PPT-1(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Gayatri Mohanty)
   
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM  PPT(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Priyadarsini Choudhury)
PPT-1(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Gayatri Mohanty)
   
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM       
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM