Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 323

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:30 AM - 08:00 AM       
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM       
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM       
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM       
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM (Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
(Abhijit Mangaraj)FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINE(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Subhajit Panda)
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
NETWORK THEORY(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Rashmita Rani Panda)
ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Sipra Karmakar)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM (Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
(Abhijit Mangaraj)FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINE(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Subhajit Panda)
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
NETWORK THEORY(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Rashmita Rani Panda)
ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Sipra Karmakar)
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINE(ALL)
3RD Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Subhajit Panda)
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
NETWORK THEORY(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Rashmita Rani Panda)
Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    NETWORK THEORY(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Rashmita Rani Panda)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM  ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Sipra Karmakar)
 NETWORK THEORY(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Rashmita Rani Panda)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
NETWORK THEORY(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Rashmita Rani Panda)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM  ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Sipra Karmakar)
 Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
NETWORK THEORY(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Rashmita Rani Panda)
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM  ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Sipra Karmakar)
 Environmental Science(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Surya Narayan Biswal)
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
NETWORK THEORY(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Rashmita Rani Panda)
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM       
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Subhajit Panda)
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
PPT1(In House)(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Balaji Prasad Padhi)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Subhajit Panda)
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Subhajit Panda)
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
PPT1(In House)(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Balaji Prasad Padhi)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Subhajit Panda)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
PPT1(In House)(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Balaji Prasad Padhi)
SIE-1(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Abhipsa Sahu)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Sipra Karmakar)
MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Subhajit Panda)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM NETWORK THEORY(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Rashmita Rani Panda)
PPT1(In House)(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Balaji Prasad Padhi)
SIE-1(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Abhipsa Sahu)
 ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Sipra Karmakar)
PPT1(In House)(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Balaji Prasad Padhi)
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM NETWORK THEORY(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Rashmita Rani Panda)
PPT1(In House)(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Balaji Prasad Padhi)
SIE-1(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Abhipsa Sahu)
 ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Sipra Karmakar)
PPT1(In House)(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Balaji Prasad Padhi)
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Sipra Karmakar)
 SIE-1(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Abhipsa Sahu)
 MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Subhajit Panda)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Sipra Karmakar)
 SIE-1(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Abhipsa Sahu)
 MATH-III(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Subhajit Panda)
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)
3RD Sem EEE
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)