Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 311

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM  HE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
SD-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Surajit Pattnaik)
LS-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
FMM(ALL)
4TH Sem MECH
(Rosym Roshan Samal)
SD-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Surajit Pattnaik)
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM  HE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
SD-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Surajit Pattnaik)
LS-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
FMM(ALL)
4TH Sem MECH
(Rosym Roshan Samal)
SD-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Surajit Pattnaik)
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM  LS-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
LS-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
SD-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Surajit Pattnaik)
M&M(ALL)
4TH Sem MECH
(Alok Kumar Sahoo)
H&IE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Chitrabhanu Sahoo)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM  LS-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
LS-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
SD-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Surajit Pattnaik)
M&M(ALL)
4TH Sem MECH
(Alok Kumar Sahoo)
H&IE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Chitrabhanu Sahoo)
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM SD-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Surajit Pattnaik)
LS-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
H&IE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Chitrabhanu Sahoo)
H&IE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Chitrabhanu Sahoo)
 H&IE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Chitrabhanu Sahoo)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM SD-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Surajit Pattnaik)
HE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
H&IE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Chitrabhanu Sahoo)
H&IE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Chitrabhanu Sahoo)
  
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM TS(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Amiyajyoti Nayak)
HE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
H&IE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Chitrabhanu Sahoo)
H&IE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Chitrabhanu Sahoo)
HE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM TS(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Amiyajyoti Nayak)
TS(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Amiyajyoti Nayak)
HE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
HE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
HE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
 
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM TS(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Amiyajyoti Nayak)
TS(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Amiyajyoti Nayak)
HE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
HE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
HE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
 
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM       
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM EET(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Rajesh Kumar Mantry)
EET(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Sitaram Satapathy)
  TS(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Amiyajyoti Nayak)
HE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM EET(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Rajesh Kumar Mantry)
EET(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Sitaram Satapathy)
  TS(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Amiyajyoti Nayak)
HE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Indira Priyadarshini Padhy)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM EET(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Rajesh Kumar Mantry)
EET(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Sitaram Satapathy)
  TS(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Amiyajyoti Nayak)
LS-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM LS-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
H&IE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Chitrabhanu Sahoo)
  H&IE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Chitrabhanu Sahoo)
LS-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM LS-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
H&IE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Chitrabhanu Sahoo)
  H&IE(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Chitrabhanu Sahoo)
LS-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL(Diploma)
(Bhabani Shankar Si)