Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 309(A)

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM (Snigdharani Panda)IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Snigdharani Panda)
(Kamalakanta Shaw)DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
(Sasmita Lenka)COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Sasmita Lenka)
 MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem ANAND
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
Project-II(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Rajeswari Chaini)
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Snigdharani Panda)
DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Sasmita Lenka)
 MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem ANAND
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
Project-II(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Rajeswari Chaini)
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM EET(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Sonali Khuntia)
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
(Kamalakanta Shaw)DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
EM(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Debasis Nanda)
ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem ANAND
(Dr. Sasmita Hota)
Project-II(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Rajeswari Chaini)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM EET(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Sonali Khuntia)
OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
EM(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Debasis Nanda)
ACHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem ANAND
(Dr. Sasmita Hota)
Project-II(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Rajeswari Chaini)
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM EET(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Sonali Khuntia)
  (Ankita Mohanty)SEPD-2(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Ankita Mohanty)
(Biswadarsi Biswal)NPTEL(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Biswadarsi Biswal)
IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Snigdharani Panda)
(Kamalakanta Shaw)DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM EET(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Sonali Khuntia)
 SEPD-2(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Ankita Mohanty)
NPTEL(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Biswadarsi Biswal)
IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Snigdharani Panda)
DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM    (Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
SEPD-2(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Ankita Mohanty)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Sasmita Lenka)
(Sasmita Lenka)COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Sasmita Lenka)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM EM(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Debasis Nanda)
 OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
SEPD-2(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Ankita Mohanty)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Sasmita Lenka)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Sasmita Lenka)
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM EM(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Debasis Nanda)
(Kamalakanta Shaw)DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
(Snigdharani Panda)IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Snigdharani Panda)
IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Snigdharani Panda)
(Kamalakanta Shaw)DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM  DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Snigdharani Panda)
IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Snigdharani Panda)
DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM       
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
(Sasmita Lenka)COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Sasmita Lenka)
  OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
 
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Sasmita Lenka)
  OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
 
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Sasmita Lenka)
(Snigdharani Panda)IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Snigdharani Panda)
EM(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Debasis Nanda)
 DS(ALL)
2ND Sem ANAND
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro)
 
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Sasmita Lenka)
IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Snigdharani Panda)
EM(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE (DIPLOMA)
(Debasis Nanda)
 DS(ALL)
2ND Sem ANAND
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro)