Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 229

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM OE(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Parshuram Sahoo)
(Ankita Mohanty)SEPD-2(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Ankita Mohanty)
OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
CHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem Anand & Kalam
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharya)
WC(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Kumar Debi Prasad)
(Sasmita Lenka)COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Sasmita Lenka)
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM OE(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Parshuram Sahoo)
SEPD-2(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Ankita Mohanty)
OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
CHEM(ALL)
2ND Sem Anand & Kalam
(Dr. Garugu Sunpriya Acharya)
WC(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Kumar Debi Prasad)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Sasmita Lenka)
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM ME(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Vikash Nayak)
(Sasmita Lenka)COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Sasmita Lenka)
(Sasmita Lenka)COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Sasmita Lenka)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem Anand & Kalam
(Sai Jagnyaseni Rana)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Parshuram Sahoo)
(Kamalakanta Shaw)DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM ME(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Vikash Nayak)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Sasmita Lenka)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Sasmita Lenka)
MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem Anand & Kalam
(Sai Jagnyaseni Rana)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Parshuram Sahoo)
DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM (Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
(Sasmita Lenka)COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Sasmita Lenka)
(Kamalakanta Shaw)DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Sasmita Lenka)
DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM (Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
(Kamalakanta Shaw)DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
  (Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
 OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
 
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM (Ankita Mohanty)SEPD-2(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Ankita Mohanty)
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
  (Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
(Sasmita Lenka)COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Sasmita Lenka)
 
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM SEPD-2(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Ankita Mohanty)
OOP using Java(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
 IWT(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Sasmita Lenka)
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A)/Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A)/Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM  TE-II(ALL)
4TH Sem Mech A Dip
(Dr. Debesh Mishra/Dr. Debesh Mishra)
TE-II(ALL)
4TH Sem Mech B Dip
(Dr. Debesh Mishra/Dr. Debesh Mishra)
   AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A)/Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A)/Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM (Sonali Khuntia)EET(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Sonali Khuntia)
TE-II(ALL)
4TH Sem Mech A Dip
(Dr. Debesh Mishra/Dr. Debesh Mishra)
TE-II(ALL)
4TH Sem Mech B Dip
(Dr. Debesh Mishra/Dr. Debesh Mishra)
(Jagannath Ray)Project-II(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Jagannath Ray)
  (Kamalakanta Shaw)DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
(Sasmita Lenka)COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Sasmita Lenka)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM EET(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Sonali Khuntia)
TE-II(ALL)
4TH Sem Mech A Dip
(Dr. Debesh Mishra/Dr. Debesh Mishra)
TE-II(ALL)
4TH Sem Mech B Dip
(Dr. Debesh Mishra/Dr. Debesh Mishra)
Project-II(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Jagannath Ray)
 DAA(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Sasmita Lenka)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM EET(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Sonali Khuntia)
FM (Diploma)(ALL)
4TH Sem Mech B Dip
(Rosym Roshan Samal/Rosym Roshan Samal)
FM(ALL)
4TH Sem Mech A Dip
(Rosym Roshan Samal/Rosym Roshan Samal)
Project-II(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Jagannath Ray)
  (Sasmita Lenka)NPTEL(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Sasmita Lenka)
 
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM EET(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Sonali Khuntia)
FM (Diploma)(ALL)
4TH Sem Mech B Dip
(Rosym Roshan Samal/Rosym Roshan Samal)
FM(ALL)
4TH Sem Mech A Dip
(Rosym Roshan Samal/Rosym Roshan Samal)
Project-II(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Jagannath Ray)
 NPTEL(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Sasmita Lenka)