Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 227

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:30 AM - 08:00 AM       
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM       
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM       
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM       
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Biswadarsi Biswal)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Sital Sahoo)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Nibedita Sahoo)
FLAT(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sasmita Tripathy)
OS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Amrutanshu Panigrahi)
(Subhashree Sukla)DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Subhashree Sukla)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Biswadarsi Biswal)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Sital Sahoo)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Nibedita Sahoo)
FLAT(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sasmita Tripathy)
OS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Amrutanshu Panigrahi)
DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Subhashree Sukla)
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Biswadarsi Biswal)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Sital Sahoo)
DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Biswadarsi Biswal)
FLAT(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sasmita Tripathy)
OS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Amrutanshu Panigrahi)
(Amrutanshu Panigrahi)AIML(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Amrutanshu Panigrahi)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM AIML(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda)
(Sital Sahoo)Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Sital Sahoo)
DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Biswadarsi Biswal)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Nibedita Sahoo)
Human Values(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Dr. Ch V S Parameswara Rao)
AIML(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Amrutanshu Panigrahi)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM AIML(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Sital Sahoo)
DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Biswadarsi Biswal)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Nibedita Sahoo)
Human Values(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Dr. Ch V S Parameswara Rao)
AIML(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Amrutanshu Panigrahi)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM       
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM      OS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Amrutanshu Panigrahi)
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM   DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
  OS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Amrutanshu Panigrahi)
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM   DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
(Kamalakanta Shaw)OS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Genius
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
 OS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Amrutanshu Panigrahi)
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM   DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
OS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Genius
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
 AIML(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM   DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
OS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Genius
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sital Sahoo)
AIML(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM     Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sital Sahoo)
 
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM     Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sital Sahoo)
 
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM     Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sital Sahoo)
 
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM     Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sital Sahoo)