Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 226

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BOSE
(Minati Pradhan)
DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Surajit Pattnaik)
BI(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Priyajit Dash)
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Sanam Sarita Tripathy)
DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Surajit Pattnaik)
 
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM MATH-II(ALL)
2ND Sem BOSE
(Minati Pradhan)
(Surajit Pattnaik)DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Surajit Pattnaik)
BI(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Priyajit Dash)
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Sanam Sarita Tripathy)
DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Surajit Pattnaik)
 
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM H&IE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(BKR Pattnaik)
 OE(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Parshuram Sahoo)
FRCP(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Sitaram Satapathy)
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Sanam Sarita Tripathy)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM H&IE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(BKR Pattnaik)
 OE(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Parshuram Sahoo)
FRCP(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Sitaram Satapathy)
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Sanam Sarita Tripathy)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM  FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Sanam Sarita Tripathy)
DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Surajit Pattnaik)
DSS(Lab)(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
Project(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
EET(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Amiyajyoti Nayak)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM  FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Sanam Sarita Tripathy)
DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Surajit Pattnaik)
DSS(Lab)(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
Project(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
EET(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Amiyajyoti Nayak)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM  H&IE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(BKR Pattnaik)
FRCP(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Sitaram Satapathy)
DSS(Lab)(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
Project(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
H&IE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(BKR Pattnaik)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM  H&IE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(BKR Pattnaik)
FRCP(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Sitaram Satapathy)
DSS(Lab)(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
Project(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
H&IE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(BKR Pattnaik)
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM PE(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Rupali Mohanty)
     
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM PE(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Rupali Mohanty)
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Sanam Sarita Tripathy)
EIKT - II(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Rubina Senapati/Rubina Senapati)
EIKT - II(ALL)
6TH Sem EEE
(Rubina Senapati/Rubina Senapati)
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A)/Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A)/Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
 IE Lab(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Chitrabhanu Sahoo)
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM PE(ALL)
4TH Sem EEE
(Rupali Mohanty)
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Sanam Sarita Tripathy)
EIKT - II(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Rubina Senapati/Rubina Senapati)
EIKT - II(ALL)
6TH Sem EEE
(Rubina Senapati/Rubina Senapati)
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A)/Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A)/Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
 IE Lab(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Chitrabhanu Sahoo)
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM EET(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Chitrabhanu Sahoo)
SEMINAR(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
SEMINAR(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Saumendra Behera)
 DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Surajit Pattnaik)
IE Lab(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Chitrabhanu Sahoo)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM EET(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Chitrabhanu Sahoo)
SEMINAR(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
SEMINAR(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Saumendra Behera)
 DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Surajit Pattnaik)
IE Lab(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Chitrabhanu Sahoo)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM OE(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Parshuram Sahoo)
SEMINAR(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Surajit Pattnaik)
 H&IE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(BKR Pattnaik)
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Sanam Sarita Tripathy)
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM OE(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Parshuram Sahoo)
SEMINAR(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Surajit Pattnaik)
 H&IE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(BKR Pattnaik)
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Sanam Sarita Tripathy)