Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 225

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM OE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
DME(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Mamata Kumari Padhy)
EIKT - II(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Dr. Kambaska Kumar Behera)
DME(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Mamata Kumari Padhy)
(Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar)NM(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM OE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
DME(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Mamata Kumari Padhy)
EIKT - II(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Dr. Kambaska Kumar Behera)
DME(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Mamata Kumari Padhy)
NM(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM DME(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Mamata Kumari Padhy)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
H&IE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(BKR Pattnaik)
MST(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. BKC Ganesh/Dr. Samir Kumar Panda)
Cloud Computing(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Jagannath Ray)
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhadrasheela Katha/Bhadrasheela Katha)
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Bhadrasheela Katha/Bhadrasheela Katha)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM DME(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Mamata Kumari Padhy)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
H&IE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(BKR Pattnaik)
MST(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. BKC Ganesh/Dr. Samir Kumar Panda)
Cloud Computing(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Jagannath Ray)
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhadrasheela Katha/Bhadrasheela Katha)
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Bhadrasheela Katha/Bhadrasheela Katha)
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM EET(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo)
EET(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo)
EET(ALL)
6TH Sem AGRIL
(Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo)
SACM(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Dr Subhashree Naik)
SACM(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Dr Subhashree Naik)
MST(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. BKC Ganesh/Dr. Samir Kumar Panda)
Project(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. BKC Ganesh/Dr. Mamata Kumari Padhy)
MST(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. BKC Ganesh/Dr. Samir Kumar Panda)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM EET(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo)
EET(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo)
EET(ALL)
6TH Sem AGRIL
(Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo)
SACM(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Dr Subhashree Naik)
SACM(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Dr Subhashree Naik)
MST(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. BKC Ganesh/Dr. Samir Kumar Panda)
Project(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. BKC Ganesh/Dr. Mamata Kumari Padhy)
MST(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. BKC Ganesh/Dr. Samir Kumar Panda)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM EET(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo)
EET(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo)
EET(ALL)
6TH Sem AGRIL
(Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo)
MST(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. BKC Ganesh/Dr. Samir Kumar Panda)
DME(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Mamata Kumari Padhy)
SACM(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Dr Subhashree Naik)
Project(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. BKC Ganesh/Dr. Mamata Kumari Padhy)
SACM(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Dr Subhashree Naik)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM EET(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo)
EET(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo)
EET(ALL)
6TH Sem AGRIL
(Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo/Susmita Sahoo)
MST(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. BKC Ganesh/Dr. Samir Kumar Panda)
DME(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Mamata Kumari Padhy)
SACM(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Dr Subhashree Naik)
Project(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. BKC Ganesh/Dr. Mamata Kumari Padhy)
SACM(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Dr Subhashree Naik)
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM       
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM OE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
EET(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Banamali Dalai)
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhadrasheela Katha/Bhadrasheela Katha)
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Bhadrasheela Katha/Bhadrasheela Katha)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhadrasheela Katha/Bhadrasheela Katha)
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Bhadrasheela Katha/Bhadrasheela Katha)
SEMINAR(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Debesh Mishra)
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM OE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
EET(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Banamali Dalai)
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhadrasheela Katha/Bhadrasheela Katha)
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Bhadrasheela Katha/Bhadrasheela Katha)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
OE(ALL)
6TH Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra/Dr. Manoranjan Mishra)
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhadrasheela Katha/Bhadrasheela Katha)
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Bhadrasheela Katha/Bhadrasheela Katha)
SEMINAR(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Debesh Mishra)
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM EIKT - II(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Kambaska Kumar Behera)
BI(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Priyajit Dash)
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhadrasheela Katha/Bhadrasheela Katha)
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Bhadrasheela Katha/Bhadrasheela Katha)
 MST(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. BKC Ganesh/Dr. Samir Kumar Panda)
SEMINAR(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Debesh Mishra)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM EIKT - II(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Kambaska Kumar Behera)
BI(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Priyajit Dash)
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhadrasheela Katha/Bhadrasheela Katha)
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Bhadrasheela Katha/Bhadrasheela Katha)
 MST(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. BKC Ganesh/Dr. Samir Kumar Panda)
SEMINAR(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Debesh Mishra)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM SACM(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Dr Subhashree Naik)
 EET(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Radha Krushna Sahu)
 DME(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Mamata Kumari Padhy)
 
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM SACM(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Dr Subhashree Naik)
 EET(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Radha Krushna Sahu)
 DME(ALL)
6TH Sem MECH
(Dr. Mamata Kumari Padhy)