Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 224

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM NM(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout)
 Project(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
DA(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Bhadrasheela Katha)
DA(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Bhadrasheela Katha)
WC(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Kumar Debi Prasad)
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM NM(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout)
 Project(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
DA(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Bhadrasheela Katha)
DA(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Bhadrasheela Katha)
WC(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Kumar Debi Prasad)
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM FRCP(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Bhadrasheela Katha)
 Project(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
NM(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout)
NM(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout)
FRCP(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Vikash Nayak)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM FRCP(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Bhadrasheela Katha)
 Project(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
NM(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout)
NM(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout)
FRCP(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Vikash Nayak)
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM SOFTWARE ENGG.(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Biswadarsi Biswal)
 Cloud Computing(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Jagannath Ray)
Cloud Computing(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Jagannath Ray)
 DA(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Bhadrasheela Katha)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM (Biswadarsi Biswal)SOFTWARE ENGG.(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Biswadarsi Biswal)
 Cloud Computing(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Jagannath Ray)
Cloud Computing(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Jagannath Ray)
 DA(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Bhadrasheela Katha)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM ML(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Surabika Hota)
 ML(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Surabika Hota)
SOFTWARE ENGG.(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Biswadarsi Biswal)
 SOFTWARE ENGG.(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Biswadarsi Biswal)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM ML(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Surabika Hota)
 ML(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Surabika Hota)
SOFTWARE ENGG.(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Biswadarsi Biswal)
 SOFTWARE ENGG.(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Biswadarsi Biswal)
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM       
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM DA(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Bhadrasheela Katha)
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A)/Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A)/Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
EET(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Susmita Sahoo)
ML(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Surabika Hota)
SEMINAR(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
Cloud Computing(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Jagannath Ray)
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM DA(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Bhadrasheela Katha)
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A)/Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
AIML(ALL)
6TH Sem EEE
(Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A)/Dr. Dr Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo (A))
EET(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Susmita Sahoo)
ML(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Surabika Hota)
SEMINAR(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
Cloud Computing(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Jagannath Ray)
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM SEMINAR(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
Cloud Computing(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Jagannath Ray)
EET(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Susmita Sahoo)
 Cloud Computing(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Jagannath Ray)
DA(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Bhadrasheela Katha)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM (Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)SEMINAR(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
Cloud Computing(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Jagannath Ray)
EET(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Susmita Sahoo)
 Cloud Computing(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Jagannath Ray)
DA(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Bhadrasheela Katha)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM Cloud Computing(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Jagannath Ray)
NM(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout)
FRCP(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Bhadrasheela Katha)
 BI(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Priyajit Dash)
ML(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Surabika Hota)
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM Cloud Computing(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Jagannath Ray)
NM(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout)
FRCP(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Bhadrasheela Katha)
 BI(ALL)
6TH Sem ECE
(Priyajit Dash)
ML(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Surabika Hota)