Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 223

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:30 AM - 08:00 AM DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Dr. Madhumita Panda)
DMGT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
PCS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Babli Das)
 DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Jagannath Ray)
OS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Dr. Madhumita Panda)
DMGT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
PCS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Babli Das)
 DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Jagannath Ray)
OS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Dr. Madhumita Panda)
SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Monalisha Nayak)
PCS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Babli Das)
 SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Monalisha Nayak)
OS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Dr. Madhumita Panda)
SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Monalisha Nayak)
PCS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Babli Das)
 SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Monalisha Nayak)
OS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Jagannath Ray)
SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Monalisha Nayak)
PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
 SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Monalisha Nayak)
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Nilachakra Dash)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM (Jagannath Ray)DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Jagannath Ray)
SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Monalisha Nayak)
PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
 SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Monalisha Nayak)
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Nilachakra Dash)
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM DMGT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Dr. Madhumita Panda)
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
   
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM (Dr. Kharabela Swain)DMGT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Dr. Madhumita Panda)
PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
  (Dr. Linu Dubey)AFE(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Linu Dubey)
 
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM DMGT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
(Kamalakanta Shaw)OS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
 AFE(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Dr. Linu Dubey)
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM DMGT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
OS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Kamalakanta Shaw)
   
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM EET(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Monalisha Nayak)
FLAT(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sasmita Tripathy)
EET(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Monalisha Nayak)
OS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Amrutanshu Panigrahi)
  
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM (Monalisha Nayak)EET(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Monalisha Nayak)
FLAT(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sasmita Tripathy)
EET(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Monalisha Nayak)
OS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Amrutanshu Panigrahi)
PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Dr. Madhumita Panda)
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM (Monalisha Nayak)EET(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Monalisha Nayak)
AIML(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda)
EET(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Monalisha Nayak)
OS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Amrutanshu Panigrahi)
PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Dr. Madhumita Panda)
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM (Monalisha Nayak)EET(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Monalisha Nayak)
AIML(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda)
EET(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Monalisha Nayak)
 DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Jagannath Ray)
(Priyadarsini Choudhury)PPT(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Priyadarsini Choudhury)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sital Sahoo)
AIML(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Nibedita Sahoo)
 DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Genius
(Jagannath Ray)
PPT(ALL)
3RD Sem AGRIL
(Priyadarsini Choudhury)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sital Sahoo)
 COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Nibedita Sahoo)
   
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sital Sahoo)
 DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Biswadarsi Biswal)
   
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sital Sahoo)
 DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Biswadarsi Biswal)
   
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Sital Sahoo)
 DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Biswadarsi Biswal)