Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 222

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:30 AM - 08:00 AM DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Jagannath Ray)
 DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Jagannath Ray)
 PCS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
DMGT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Jagannath Ray)
 DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Jagannath Ray)
 PCS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
DMGT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM DMGT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
 DMGT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
 PCS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Jagannath Ray)
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM DMGT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
 DMGT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
 PCS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Bismita Manjari Biswal)
DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Jagannath Ray)
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM MINOR PROJECT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Sasmita Tripathy)
DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Sasmita Tripathy)
DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Dr. Madhumita Panda)
OS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM MINOR PROJECT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Sasmita Tripathy)
DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Sasmita Tripathy)
DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Dr. Madhumita Panda)
OS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Dr. Madhumita Panda)
SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Monalisha Nayak)
PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Dr. Madhumita Panda)
DMGT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Monalisha Nayak)
(Jyostnamayee Behera)Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem ECE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Dr. Madhumita Panda)
SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Monalisha Nayak)
PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Dr. Madhumita Panda)
DMGT(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Dr. Kharabela Swain)
SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Monalisha Nayak)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem ECE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM OS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Monalisha Nayak)
PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Dr. Madhumita Panda)
OS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Monalisha Nayak)
Skill Enhancement Training (ALL)
5TH Sem ECE
(Jyostnamayee Behera)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM OS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Monalisha Nayak)
PC(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Dr. Madhumita Panda)
OS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Smruti Smaraki Sarangi)
SEPD-1(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Monalisha Nayak)
 
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM EET(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Monalisha Nayak)
 EET(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Monalisha Nayak)
   (Nilachakra Dash)COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Nilachakra Dash)
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM EET(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Monalisha Nayak)
FLAT(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Surabika Hota)
EET(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Monalisha Nayak)
  (Surabika Hota)FLAT(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Surabika Hota)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Nilachakra Dash/Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Nilachakra Dash/Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM (Monalisha Nayak)EET(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Monalisha Nayak)
(Nilachakra Dash)COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Nilachakra Dash)
EET(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Monalisha Nayak)
 FLAT(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Surabika Hota)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Nilachakra Dash/Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
DS(ALL)
1ST Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Nilachakra Dash/Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM (Monalisha Nayak)EET(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Monalisha Nayak)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Nilachakra Dash)
EET(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Monalisha Nayak)
  (Nilachakra Dash)COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Nilachakra Dash)
(Smruti Ranjan Swain)OS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Smruti Ranjan Swain)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM (Subhashree Sukla)DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Subhashree Sukla)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Nilachakra Dash)
  COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Nilachakra Dash)
OS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Smruti Ranjan Swain)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Subhashree Sukla)
COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Nilachakra Dash)
  COMPUTER GRAPHICS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Nilachakra Dash)
 
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Subhashree Sukla)
(Smruti Ranjan Swain)OS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Smruti Ranjan Swain)
   (Subhashree Sukla)DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Subhashree Sukla)
 
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM  OS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Smruti Ranjan Swain)
  DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Subhashree Sukla)
 
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM  OS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Smruti Ranjan Swain)
  DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS(ALL)
5TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Subhashree Sukla)