Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 218-B

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM (Dr. Somanath Mishra)CSE(ALL)
6TH Sem EE(Diploma)
(Dr. Somanath Mishra)
DA(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Bhadrasheela Katha)
OS(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE(Diploma)
(Shubhendu Sekhar Sahoo (B))
(SUGANDHITA SAHOO)DBMS(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE(Diploma)
(SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
TE-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
 
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM CSE(ALL)
6TH Sem EE(Diploma)
(Dr. Somanath Mishra)
DA(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Bhadrasheela Katha)
OS(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE(Diploma)
(Shubhendu Sekhar Sahoo (B))
DBMS(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE(Diploma)
(SUGANDHITA SAHOO)
TE-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
 
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM  ML(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Surabika Hota)
 DCCN(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE(Diploma)
(Debaprasad Nanda)
Survey-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Rajesh Kumar Mantry)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM  ML(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Surabika Hota)
 DCCN(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE(Diploma)
(Debaprasad Nanda)
Survey-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Rajesh Kumar Mantry)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM  EIKT - II(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Rubina Senapati)
 DCCN(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE(Diploma)
(Debaprasad Nanda)
Survey-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Rajesh Kumar Mantry)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM  EIKT - II(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Rubina Senapati)
SA-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
   
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM  SOFTWARE ENGG.(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Biswadarsi Biswal)
SA-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
 CSE(ALL)
6TH Sem EE(Diploma)
(Dr. Somanath Mishra)
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM  SOFTWARE ENGG.(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE (AI)
(Biswadarsi Biswal)
  CSE(ALL)
6TH Sem EE(Diploma)
(Dr. Somanath Mishra)
 
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM SA-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
NPTEL(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
TE-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
  TE-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM SA-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
NPTEL(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
TE-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
  TE-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM SA-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
SA-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
TE-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Abhijit Mangaraj)
   
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM Project-1(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Sanam Sarita Tripathy)
SA-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
  EI&E(ALL)
6TH Sem EE(Diploma)
(Sanmaya Sangeet Jena)
 
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM Project-1(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Sanam Sarita Tripathy)
SA-I(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Bhabani Shankar Si)
  EI&E(ALL)
6TH Sem EE(Diploma)
(Sanmaya Sangeet Jena)
 
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM Project-1(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Sanam Sarita Tripathy)
     
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM Project-1(ALL)
4TH Sem CIVIL
(Sanam Sarita Tripathy)