Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 110

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:30 AM - 08:00 AM       
08:00 AM - 08:30 AM       
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM       
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM       
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR1)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Manoranjan Rana/Abhipsa Sahu)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR1)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Balaji Prasad Padhi/Manoranjan Rana)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR1)
1ST Sem KALAM
(Manoranjan Rana/Abhipsa Sahu)
Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR1)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Balaji Prasad Padhi/Manoranjan Rana)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM  Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR1)
1ST Sem ANAND
(Manoranjan Rana/Sibananda Mishra)
  Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR1)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Balaji Prasad Padhi/Manoranjan Rana)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM  Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR1)
1ST Sem ANAND
(Manoranjan Rana/Sibananda Mishra)
  Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR1)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Balaji Prasad Padhi/Manoranjan Rana)
 
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM  Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR1)
1ST Sem ANAND
(Manoranjan Rana/Sibananda Mishra)
  Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR1)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Balaji Prasad Padhi/Manoranjan Rana)
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM  Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR1)
1ST Sem ANAND
(Manoranjan Rana/Sibananda Mishra)
  Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR1)
1ST Sem BEHERA
(Balaji Prasad Padhi/Manoranjan Rana)
 
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM  Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR1)
1ST Sem ANAND
(Manoranjan Rana/Sibananda Mishra)
    
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM  Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR1)
1ST Sem ANAND
(Manoranjan Rana/Sibananda Mishra)
    
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM       
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR1)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Manoranjan Rana/Abhipsa Sahu)
     
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR1)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Manoranjan Rana/Abhipsa Sahu)
     
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR1)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Manoranjan Rana/Abhipsa Sahu)
   EM LAB-II(ALL)
5TH Sem EEE
(Debasis Nanda/Manoranjan Rana)
 
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR1)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Manoranjan Rana/Abhipsa Sahu)
   EM LAB-II(ALL)
5TH Sem EEE
(Debasis Nanda/Manoranjan Rana)
 
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR1)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Manoranjan Rana/Abhipsa Sahu)
   EM LAB-II(ALL)
5TH Sem EEE
(Debasis Nanda/Manoranjan Rana)
 
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM Basic Electrical and Electronics En(GR1)
1ST Sem BHABA
(Manoranjan Rana/Abhipsa Sahu)
   EM LAB-II(ALL)
5TH Sem EEE
(Debasis Nanda/Manoranjan Rana)