Gandhi Institute for Technology (GIFT) Autonomous College

Room No. 102

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM OOP Using Java Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Debaprasad Nanda/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
 DS Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem RAMAN
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Apurba Samantray)
OOP Using Java Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Apurba Samantray/Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
OOP Using Java Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Apurba Samantray)
DS Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Antaryami Muduli/Archana Panda)
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM OOP Using Java Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Debaprasad Nanda/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
 DS Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem RAMAN
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Apurba Samantray)
OOP Using Java Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Apurba Samantray/Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
OOP Using Java Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Apurba Samantray)
DS Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Antaryami Muduli/Archana Panda)
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM OOP Using Java Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Debaprasad Nanda/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
 DS Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem RAMAN
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Apurba Samantray)
OOP Using Java Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Apurba Samantray/Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
OOP Using Java Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Apurba Samantray)
DS Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Antaryami Muduli/Archana Panda)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM OOP Using Java Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Genius
(Debaprasad Nanda/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
 DS Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem RAMAN
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Apurba Samantray)
OOP Using Java Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Apurba Samantray/Pratyush Ranjan Mohapatra)
OOP Using Java Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Apurba Samantray)
DS Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem VISWESWARAY
(Antaryami Muduli/Archana Panda)
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM  Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik/Apurba Samantray)
Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Bright
(Apurba Samantray/Roseleen Anjum)
CA Lab(GR1)
2ND Sem Bhaba & Raman
(Antaryami Muduli)
Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Expert
(Roseleen Anjum/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
CD Lab(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Apurba Samantray/Pratyasha Pradhan)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM  Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik/Apurba Samantray)
Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Bright
(Apurba Samantray/Roseleen Anjum)
CA Lab(GR1)
2ND Sem Bhaba & Raman
(Antaryami Muduli)
Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Expert
(Roseleen Anjum/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
CD Lab(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Apurba Samantray/Pratyasha Pradhan)
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM DAA Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Kamalakanta Shaw/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik/Apurba Samantray)
Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Bright
(Apurba Samantray/Roseleen Anjum)
CA Lab(GR1)
2ND Sem Bhaba & Raman
(Antaryami Muduli)
Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Expert
(Roseleen Anjum/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
CD Lab(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Apurba Samantray/Pratyasha Pradhan)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM DAA Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Kamalakanta Shaw/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
  CA Lab(GR1)
2ND Sem Bhaba & Raman
(Antaryami Muduli)
 CD Lab(ALL)
6TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Apurba Samantray/Pratyasha Pradhan)
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM DAA Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Kamalakanta Shaw/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
(Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik)Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Smart
(Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik)
Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Bright
(Apurba Samantray/Roseleen Anjum)
CA Lab(GR1)
2ND Sem Bhaba & Raman
(Antaryami Muduli)
Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Expert
(Roseleen Anjum/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
 
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM DAA Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Brilliant
(Kamalakanta Shaw/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
     
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM       
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Scholar
(Apurba Samantray/Nitu Singh)
OOP Using Java Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Apurba Samantray/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
Web Technology Development Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Apurba Samantray/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
DS Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem ANAND
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Shubhendu Sekhar Sahoo (B))
 Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Genius
(Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik/Apurba Samantray)
Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Nitu Singh/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Scholar
(Apurba Samantray/Nitu Singh)
OOP Using Java Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Apurba Samantray/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
Web Technology Development Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Apurba Samantray/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
DS Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem ANAND
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Shubhendu Sekhar Sahoo (B))
 Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Genius
(Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik/Apurba Samantray)
Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Nitu Singh/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Scholar
(Apurba Samantray/Nitu Singh)
OOP Using Java Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Apurba Samantray/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
Web Technology Development Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Apurba Samantray/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
DS Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem ANAND
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Shubhendu Sekhar Sahoo (B))
 Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Genius
(Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik/Apurba Samantray)
Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Nitu Singh/Priyadarsini Sahoo)
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Scholar
(Apurba Samantray/Nitu Singh)
OOP Using Java Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Apurba Samantray/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
Web Technology Development Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem MCA - Smart
(Apurba Samantray/Mohapatra Girashree Sahu)
DS Lab(ALL)
2ND Sem ANAND
(Allupati Chakradhar Patro/Shubhendu Sekhar Sahoo (B))
 Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Genius
(Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik/Apurba Samantray)
Python Lab(ALL)
4TH Sem CSE - Brilliant
(Nitu Singh/Priyadarsini Sahoo)